Torneo Maschile - AlassioCup-Over40 - Sito Ufficiale

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Torneo Maschile

EDIZIONE 2018 > Calendario

     Enti Patrocinanti

SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI

 

GRUPPO A

V

P

Pt.

SFIFTS MAGIC

ENGLAND

0

3

0

ATSKALUNAS KAUNAS

LITHUANIA

2

1

4

RATHMINES DUBLIN

IRELAND

2

1

4

BAKKEN BEERS AARHUS

DENMARK

1

2

2

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

ITALY

3

0

6

GRUPPO B

KSK KAUNAS

LITHUANIA

2

1

4

GRUMPY OLD BAERS SIDNEY

AUSTRALIA

3

0

6

VAKARU VIESULAS

LITHUANIA

0

3

0

TEAM HAMBURG

GERMANY

1

2

2

GOTHEMBURG MAXI

SWEDEN

2

1

4

GRUPPO C

KK VETERANI SISAK

CROATIA

2

1

4

TEAM BELGIUM

BELGIUM

0

3

0

CADY '73 KINGS & VETERANS

HOLLAND

2

1

4

BC KULDKROON

ESTONIA

1

2

2

KK DOMZALE RETRO

SLOVENJA

3

0

6

 

PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE

 
 

GIOVEDI 20 SETTEMBRE

14:00

VAKARU VIESULAS

GRUMPY OLD BEARS

31 - 51

17:00

ATSKALUNAS KAUNAS

BAKKEN B. AARHUS

40 - 39

18:30

GOTHEMBURG MAXI

TEAM HAMBURG

43 - 23

20:00

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

SWIFTS MAGIC

53 -19

20:00

KK DOMZALE RETRO

BC KULDKROON

54 - 22

21:30

KK SISAK

TEAM BELGIUM

70 - 25

VENERDI 21 SETTEMBRE

09:30

KSK KAUNAS

GOTHEMBURG MAXI

56 - 34

11:00

RATHMINES DUBLIN

BAKKEN B. AARHUS

45 - 64

12:30

TEAM BELGIUM

CADY '73 K. & V.

32 - 52

14:00

SWIFTS MAGIC

ATSKALUNAS KAUNAS

36 - 39

15:30

KK SISAK

BC KULDKROON

59 - 34

17:00

GRUMPY OLD BEARS

TEAM HAMBURG

64 - 41

17:00

VAKARU VIESULAS

KSK KAUNAS

38 - 54

18:30

CADY '73 K. & V.

KK DOMZALE RETRO

46 - 60

20:00

SWIFTS MAGIC

RATHMINES DUBLIN

25 - 37

21:30

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

ATSKALUNAS KAUNAS

82 - 46

SABATO 22 SETTEMBRE

09:30

CADY '73 K. & V.

BC KULDKROON

54 - 40

11:00

KK DOMZALE RETRO

KK SISAK

48 - 39

12:30

GOTHEMBURG MAXI

VAKARU VIESULAS

36 - 34

12:30

GRUMPY OLD BEARS

KSK KAUNAS

42 - 36

14:00

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

RATHMINES DUBLIN

58 - 30

14:00

BAKKEN B. AARHUS

SWIFTS MAGIC

34 - 31

15:30

TEAM HAMBURG

TEAM BELGIUM

57 - 35

 

SEMIFINALI

18:30

1^Gr   B GRUMPY O.B.

1^Gr C   KK SISAK

48 - 58

20:00

Miglior 2^  KSK KAUNAS

1^Gr A  LIQUID OB ALASSIO

45 - 29

DOMENICA 23 SETTEMBRE

 

FINALE 3/4 POSTO

12:00

GRUMPY OLD BEARS

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

00 - 20

 

FINALE 1/2 POSTO

13:30

KSK KAUNAS

KK SISAK

62 - 50

 
 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu